Opening iBid.Win…

Closed GeM tenders from Department of Space in Kerala

466 open now and 2,521 closed on record from Department of Space. Closed bids, most recently closed first.

1,061 tenders · page 22 of 22

  1. Shore A standard rubber block ( Range: 39.8-43.8),Shore A standard rubber block ( Range: 60.7-64.7),Shore D standard rubber block ( Range: 62.6-66.6),Shore D standard rubber block ( Range: 78.3-82.3) — Department of Space · Kerala · Closed 09 Jul 2026
  2. Server or Network Rack (V2) — Department of Space · Kerala · Closed 09 Jul 2026
  3. Renewal of GeoTrust TrueBusiness ID OV wildcard SSL subscription for 2 Years — Department of Space · Kerala · Closed 09 Jul 2026
  4. Silicon O Ring size ID 6.3 plus or minus 0.1 x CSD 1.5 plus or minus 0.08,Silicon O Ring size ID 9.3 plus or minus 0.1 x CSD 1.45 plus or minus 0.08,Silicon O Ring size ID 8 plus or minus 0.1 x CSD 1.8 plus or minus0.08,Silicon O Ring size ID 12 plus or minus 0.2 x CSD 2plus or minus0.08,Silicon O Ring size ID 15.5 plus or minus0.2 x CSD 2plus or minus0.08,Silicon O Ring size ID 15.6 plus or minus 0.2 x CSD 1.78plus or minus0.08,Silicon O Ring size ID 16 -0.5 x CSD 2.5plus or minus 0.1,Silicon O Ring size ID 20.24 plus or minus0.2 x CSD 2.62plus or minus0.08,Silicon O Ring size ID 17.6 plus or minus0.2 x CSD 2plus or minus0.08,Silicon O Ring size ID 26 plus or minus0.2 x CSD 2plus or minus0.08,Silicon O Ring size ID 54 plus or minus0.2 x CSD 2plus or minus0.08,Silicon O Ring size ID 32 plus or minus0.2 x CSD 2plus or minus0.08,Silicon O Ring size ID 29.74 plus or minus0.2 x CSD 2.62plus or minus0.10,Silicon O Ring size ID 28plus or minus0.2 x CSD 2.62plus or minus0.08,Silicon O Ring size ID 26-0.1 mius 0.8 x — Department of Space · Kerala · Closed 09 Jul 2026
  5. Ultrasonic Level Sensor with Connector and Cable,Communication Module for Ultrasonic level Sensor — Department of Space · Kerala · Closed 08 Jul 2026
  6. Neoprene oring ID 8 PLUS OR MINUS 0.1mm x CSD 1.8 PLUS OR MINUS 0.08mm,Neoprene oring ID 10 PLUS OR MINUS 0.2mm x CSD 2 PLUS OR MINUS 0.08mm,Neoprene oring ID 12 PLUS OR MINUS 0.2mm x CSD 2 PLUS OR MINUS 0.08mm,Neoprene oring ID 15.5 PLUS OR MINUS 0.2 mm x CSD 2PLUS OR MINUS 0.08mm,Neoprene oring ID 15.6 PLUS OR MINUS 0.2 mm x CSD 1.78 PLUS OR MINUS 0.08mm,Neoprene oring ID 20.24 PLUS OR MINUS 0.20 mm x CSD 2.62 PLUS OR MINUS 0.10 mm,Neoprene oring ID 26 PLUS OR MINUS 0.2 mm x CSD 2PLUS OR MINUS 0.08mm,Neoprene oring ID 29.74 PLUS OR MINUS 0.20mm x CSD 2.62PLUS OR MINUS 0.10 mm,Neoprene Modified ASTM Slab 150 x 150 x 2,Neoprene Compression set button DIA 29 x 12 mm — Department of Space · Kerala · Closed 08 Jul 2026
  7. SPHERICAL BALLS FOR RLV ORV LANDING GEAR — Department of Space · Kerala · Closed 08 Jul 2026
  8. Sofa (V3) — Department of Space · Kerala · Closed 08 Jul 2026
  9. CRIMP TOOL, PART NUMBER AFM8 MIL PART NUMBER M22520 2 01,POSITIONER PART NUMBER K41 MIL PART NUMBER M22520 2 06,POSITIONER PART NUMBER K40 MIL PART NUMBER M22520 2 07,POSITIONER PART NUMBER K13 1 MIL PART NUMBER M22520 2 08,POSITIONER PART NUMBER K42 MIL PART NUMBER M22520 2 09 — Department of Space · Kerala · Closed 08 Jul 2026
  10. 12V SMPS FOR BATTERY TEST SYSTEMS — Department of Space · Kerala · Closed 08 Jul 2026
  11. AZODICARBONAMIDE — Department of Space · Kerala · Closed 08 Jul 2026

Browse by state

Browse by category

Live tenders · All ministry pages · Search with filters · iBid.Win