All in One PC (V2)
Open tender on the Government e-Marketplace.
- Buyer: Narmada Water Resources Water Supply and Kalpsar Department Gujarat
- Category: All in One PC (V2)
- Delivery location: Gandhinagar
- Bid type: bid
- Published on: 16 Oct 2026
- Closing on: 26 Oct 2026, 03:00 pm IST
Who can bid, EMD and how to apply
- Who can bid: any seller registered on the Government e-Marketplace for All in One PC (V2).
- EMD: as declared on GeM.
- Last date: bids close on 26 Oct 2026, 03:00 pm IST.
- Where to apply: on GeM (bidplus.gem.gov.in). The bid number, documents and buyer details open with a free iBid.Win account.
Similar live tenders
- All in One PC (V2) — Indian Railways, Uttar Pradesh (Same GeM category)
- All in One PC (V2) — Department of Defence (Same GeM category)
- All in One PC (V2) — Law and Judiciary Department Maharashtra, Maharashtra (Same GeM category)
- All in One PC (V2) — Department of Military Affairs, Maharashtra (Same GeM category)
- All in One PC (V2) — Department of sports, Bihar (Same GeM category)
Did you know? More tenders from Sardar Sarovar Narmada Nigam Limited Gandhinagar · Gandhinagar
Same buying office · no other open tenders right now; showing Sardar Sarovar Narmada Nigam Limited Gandhinagar (same organisation, 4 open)
- Financial Advisory Services - Offsite; Maintenance of Monthly Accounts of Accounts of Resource and Deposit Branch — Narmada Water Resources Water Supply and Kalpsar Department Gujarat
- Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis — Narmada Water Resources Water Supply and Kalpsar Department Gujarat
- A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP),A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP),Scanner (V3),Moniter,Network Switch,HDMI Cable,RAM,SSD,Webcam,Speaker phone,Cat 6 Cable — Narmada Water Resources Water Supply and Kalpsar Department Gujarat
- Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others,Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; High School; Others,Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others,Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Stenographer; Graduate — Narmada Water Resources Water Supply and Kalpsar Department Gujarat
Browse live GeM tenders · Guides for bidders · More All in One PC (V2) tenders