All in One PC (V2)
Open tender on the Government e-Marketplace.
- Buyer: Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat
- Category: All in One PC (V2)
- Delivery location: Taluka Panchyat Muli
- Bid type: bid
- Published on: 19 Oct 2026
- Closing on: 30 Oct 2026, 06:00 pm IST
Who can bid, EMD and how to apply
- Who can bid: any seller registered on the Government e-Marketplace for All in One PC (V2).
- EMD: as declared on GeM.
- Last date: bids close on 30 Oct 2026, 06:00 pm IST.
- Where to apply: on GeM (bidplus.gem.gov.in). The bid number, documents and buyer details open with a free iBid.Win account.
Similar live tenders
- All in One PC (V2) — Home Department Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh (Same GeM category)
- All in One PC (V2) — NA, Karnataka (Same GeM category)
- All in One PC (V2) — Department of Military Affairs, Himachal Pradesh (Same GeM category)
- All in One PC (V2) — Department of Military Affairs, Tamil Nadu (Same GeM category)
- All in One PC (V2) — Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh (Same GeM category)
Did you know? More tenders from Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat · Taluka Panchyat Muli
Same buying office · 5 open tenders
- Drinking Water Coolers (V4) ISI Marked To IS 1475 — Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat
- Mobile Containers For Solid Waste Conforming to IS 12402 — Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat
- LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) — Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat
- Rotational Moulded Polyethylene Water Storage Tanks (V3) Conforming to IS 12701 — Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat
- Tanker on Agricultural Trailer — Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat
Browse live GeM tenders · Guides for bidders · More All in One PC (V2) tenders