All in One PC (V2)
This tender has closed. It is published here as a public record.
- Buyer: Power Department Haryana
- Category: All in One PC (V2)
- Location: Ambala, Haryana
- Delivery location: Se Op Circle Uhbvn Ambala Zone1
- Bid type: bid
- Published on: 28 Jul 2026
- Closed on: 26 Aug 2026, 11:00 am IST
About this tender
All in One PC (V2) (Q2) — total quantity 5. Delivery to 1 consignee location, 15 days delivery.
Who can bid, EMD and how to apply
- Who can bid: any seller registered on the Government e-Marketplace for All in One PC (V2).
- EMD: as declared on GeM.
- Last date: closed on 26 Aug 2026, 11:00 am IST.
- Where to apply: on GeM (bidplus.gem.gov.in). The bid number, documents and buyer details open with a free iBid.Win account.
Similar live tenders
- All in One PC (V2) — Department of Higher Education, Haryana (Same GeM category; Same state)
- All in One PC (V2) — INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, Haryana (Same GeM category; Same state)
- All in One PC (V2) — Higher Education Department Haryana, Haryana (Same GeM category; Same state)
- All in One PC (V2) — General Administration Department Assam, Assam (Same GeM category)
- All in One PC (V2) — Department of Revenue, Rajasthan (Same GeM category)
Did you know? More tenders from Uttar Haryana Bijli Vitran Nigam Limited (uhbvnl) · Se Op Circle Uhbvn Ambala Zone1
Same buying office · no other open tenders right now; showing Ambala, Haryana (same location, 59 open)
- Flex Board 18' x 14' — Department of Military Affairs
- Paper A4 Size GSM,Paper FS Size75 Trident Copier,File Cover printed,Whiter File cover printed,Envelop 9x4 Size,Clothcover envelop A4 size,Clothcover envelop 16 x 12,Do envelop Spl,Fevicol 200ml,Oddy Binder clip 19mm,Oddy Binder clip 25mm,Oddy Binder clip 32mm,Oddy Binder clip 41mm,Paper pen T Type,Paper cutter large,Paper cutter blade large,File tag small size 50 in each bdls,File tag big size 50 in each bdls,File Binder,Highlighter pen yellow colour,Sketch pen black colour 12 in each pkt,Whitener,Steel scale 12 inch,Premier Tape dispenser,Kangaroo scissors 20mm,Drawing sheet all colour,Colour tape Blue Red Green Black,Glosy photo paper 180 GSM,Pocker,Lamination sheet A4,Ivory sheet 25 sheet in each,Carbon Paper,Spiral binding ring big size,Spiral binding ring small size,Talc Sheet roll 50 mtr in each roll 20mm large,Uniball air pen Blue Black and Red,Waterman Ink pot Green and Blue,V sign pen black and blue,Uniball Impact,Envelop Cloth Green,Appmt Name Sticker,Dak Folder Black Blue,V VIP Envelop A4,V VIP Env — Department of Military Affairs
- SPARE PARTS OF SKID STEER LOADER, TLR, JCB AND DOZER — Department of Military Affairs
- TATA YODHA TYRE, COVER OUTER+ TUBE INNER (SIZE 215 X 75 R16) — Department of Military Affairs
- ELECTRIC DRILL MACHINE,MARBLE/ TILE CUTTER MACHINE,ROUTER PLUNGE MACHINE,TRIMMER / LAMINATE ROUTER MACHINE,JIG SAW MACHINE,WOODEN CHISEL SET,COMBINATION SPANNER,AUTO DARKENING WELDING HELMET,GLASS CUTTER MACHINE,HOLE SAW BIT SET — Department of Military Affairs
- Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Piston,Piston Ring Set,Connecting Set — Department of Military Affairs
Browse live GeM tenders · Guides for bidders · More in Haryana · More All in One PC (V2) tenders