All in One PC (V2)
This tender has closed. It is published here as a public record.
- Buyer: Rural Development Department Haryana
- Category: All in One PC (V2)
- Location: Faridabad, Haryana
- Delivery location: Faridabad
- EMD: ₹50,000
- Bid type: bid (goes to reverse auction)
- Published on: 03 Sept 2026
- Closed on: 19 Sept 2026, 02:00 pm IST
About this tender
All in One PC (V2) (Q2) — total quantity 15. EMD ₹50,000; ePBG 3% for 14 months. Delivery to 1 consignee location, 30 days delivery. MSE relaxations available; EMD exemption route.
Who can bid, EMD and how to apply
- Who can bid: any seller registered on the Government e-Marketplace for All in One PC (V2).
- EMD: ₹50,000.
- Last date: closed on 19 Sept 2026, 02:00 pm IST.
- Where to apply: on GeM (bidplus.gem.gov.in). The bid number, documents and buyer details open with a free iBid.Win account.
Similar live tenders
- All in One PC (V2) — Department of Higher Education, Haryana (Same GeM category; Same state)
- All in One PC (V2) — INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, Haryana (Same GeM category; Same state)
- All in One PC (V2) — Higher Education Department Haryana, Haryana (Same GeM category; Same state)
- All in One PC (V2) — General Administration Department Assam, Assam (Same GeM category)
- All in One PC (V2) — Department of Revenue, Rajasthan (Same GeM category)
Did you know? More tenders from Panchayati Raj Institutions (2016) Govt. Of Haryana · Faridabad
Same buying office · no other open tenders right now; showing Faridabad, Haryana (same location, 37 open)
- Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-40,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Nivolumab Inj-100,Daratumumab Inj-00mg,Daratumumab Inj-00mg,Daratumumab Inj-00mg,Daratumumab Inj-00mg,Daratumumab Inj-00mg,Daratumum — NA
- Roof Conductor for Parapet,PIPE Earth Pits,Roof Mesh Conductor Holder,Straight Connector,T Connector,X Connector,Expansion Piece,Lightning Strikes Counter — Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
- Foley's Rubber Catheter (for Prolonged Urinary Drainage) Conforming to IS 11497 — NA
- Urine Culture Bottle (V2) — NA
- MCB 32 Amp 4 Pole,MCB 63 Amp 4 Pole,MCB 2 Pole 16 Amp,MCB 2 Pole 32 Amp,Copper Thimble 6 sq mm,Battery Water 200 L Barrel,Hydrometer,Earthing Wire 4 sq mm Copper Single Core Blue,125 kW Motor Terminal Connector Small,TLF Gantry Clamp OSNA,1.5 sq mm 1 Pair Armoured Cable,Heavy Duty Modular Electric Switchboard Panel — Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
- Ultra Low Temperature Laboratory Deep Freezer (up to -86°C Degree) — Department of Biotechnology (DBT)
Browse live GeM tenders · Guides for bidders · More in Haryana · More All in One PC (V2) tenders